Team SFCC finished in second place with
53476.2 miles

Click here for MIBM site team standings

SFCC Team Past and Present Miles


 

Name
2018
Miles
2017
Miles
2016
Miles
2015
Miles
2014
Miles
2013
Miles
1Joe Englert3107.531250000
2Syl Pascale1818.01895.02025196000
3Ed Keller1316.000000
4John Holt1301.61601.3155.5568549224
5Kathy Welch1270.31291.61327.41201.41002.6803
6Sarah Prince1186.81131.51204.8000
7Wayne Stilwell1153.51172.1192.5404903.2879
8Carol J Maynard1125.2846.81093.5636477486
9Monica Pappas1115.01104.0101010066580
10Jack Baker1040.7814.417011107.77940
11Merrill Furlow1023.5609.5747.9000

Click here for full team listing

 

Name
2018
Miles
2017
Miles
2016
Miles
2015
Miles
2014
Miles
2013
Miles
12David Vandershaf966.2898.00000
13Frank Lewis965.300000
14Larry Matz906.4501.61301.21201.4831699
15Jack Scullion887.4746.3341.6133000
16Angele Oliveri853.0607.1561.6366.700
17Jan Van Waardenberg815.0825.0775840.7737.6547
18Roger Cox809.9466.04766351147.30
19Dona Anderson753.6587.20000
20Joanie Mork745.5580.0758.1544422527
21Karl Wilcox727.500000
22James Sherman672.21084.50000
23Jeannie Ennis658.11115.5801.7850.49020
24Keith Hallsten653.0805.8657644.800
25Rick Arnold651.900000
26Larry Merlo644.9713.623728.3626.3439
27David Bodick623.6384.6394593.3464.20
28Jim Evans603.0744.0238000
29Todd Krautheim577.000000
30Dee Anne Holloway575.600494.51300
31Wigbert Sy553.0681.71138.3547.200
32David Hays550.0846.0832696754602
33Gina Spano540.0166.075356.5209.5256
34Laura Sy520.91291.61235.71055.100
35Wanda Shiotsuka516.2900.5845.7331.9841.5586
36Jerry Bloom514.600000
37Robin Newell513.0542.0900000
38Ken Wilson508.7929.145.4286.1532.7582
39Doug Parks505.2201.3526.4453.7643.8599
40Dirk Hofheinz500.4611.10000
41John Loudermilk488.0484.00000
42Gerry Mitchelmore469.7428.0080800
43Thomas Piette465.9101.30270.500
44Karen Bonnett-Natraj465.3547.00000
45Betty Bennett457.0217.2328484373412
46Sondra Westly449.100000
47Bill Levin445.2563.90000
48Dana Hofheinz436.0626.0501.1468392541
49Yvonne Cooke427.900000
50Dan Mathis421.7456.61645.516441268.21232
51Robert Ritchey419.200000
52Bob Peterson418.0246.00000
53Jim Passadore400.2490.70000
54Scott Newell394.300000
55DrDave Snyder386.0652.00000
56Rudy Dressendorfer380.2434.1371.6421325261
57Terry Poore374.0374.2404.10361421
58Karla Lardner364.623.4146.4000
59Matt Dunnahoe359.2312.5409.5000
60Loretta Watson352.6401.7601.3201.5300.50
61Katherine Thompson351.4550.3590.8520.34430
62Keith Kenworthy347.60054800
63Bob Niblack343.7229.650476.4175.20
64Les Axelrod343.0194.00000
65Doug Thorley325.5163.031131261256
66Chuck Allgood325.0420.0416211298315
67Ray Jarman320.31002.0705.6000
68Nora Boeger316.000000
69Jerry Cooper302.0454.03343513600
70Carrie Andrews297.8381.4355.1475.100
71Julie Morcaldi291.6194.70000
72Tom Phillips281.600000
73Dan Magaw281.1617.3520.1563.56300
74Richard Jones276.0516.0752739352523
75David Allgood275.7575.40437.800
76Rosanna Everson270.0261.0221.9402.33890
77Dennis Bennett268.0226.0333505401371
78David Beals267.8288.1199.7000
79Kathy Wilshusen248.0160.51107500
80L B233.4292.5196.4000
81Marcia Dellwo227.0659.216234000
82Joe Hernandez227.0232.4461.4794550
83Jan Newell220.000000
84Steve Boswell215.2107.8195.9185.200
85Lori Blank209.0231.00000
86Sherrill St Germain206.6258.0251.9248.500
87Pam Harrison200.020.0153165030780
88Rich De Glymes196.2322.10000
89Laurinda Stoody189.1403.9325.7290.6439.40
90Rose Asquith185.000000
91Tom Harper161.000000
92Gary Edmondson157.0145.4626102.9497430
93Ed Craft154.9504.682.8000
94Don Hallford152.000000
95Ron Davidson150.099.3404207.73360
96Deb Hallford147.1374.8254.5195.3132.90
97Nancy Holtz-McMahan144.356.6184154.400
98Marshall Jacoby143.9170.2217.2317.7275.2284
99Amy Betz130.00.041.9174337.130
100Brenda Bowman115.1831.4461015.900
101Alex Landuyt114.389.8759.9629820704
102Ysanne Rarick114.00.077752670
103Stephanie Seyffert106.0077000
104Karen Holt104.5251.284.5192186200
105Marcella Berardi96.875.0348.7187.9197.280
106Jenny Brown69.4113.300227.4158
107Cindie Eberhardt58.4197.6241.8202.500
108John Marinko55.0281.7135.2000
109Beverly Craig50.356.652.75452.624
110Chuck Craig50.3251.8301.2201.4325.3315
111Katie Girimonte18.000000
112Carolyn McElhany0406.0195196542444
113David Marihart0263.4224.4396.8298.70

Green over NameLogged club MIBM miles last six years
Green over MilesPersonal Record set in 2018
Miles in boldPersonal Record year miles